Дистанция: Плавание 4 км

Имя Фамилия Категория Время Место в категории Место в абсолюте
105 Абдрахманов Артур M18-29 1:09:15 1 2
100 Архиреев Виталий M18-29 1:09:55 2 4
104 Гончар Денис M18-29 1:12:53 3 7
102 ФАЙЗУЛЛИН ВАГИЗ M18-29 1:16:05 4 8
103 Ишумбаев Евгений M18-29 1:27:37 5 12
106 Литвинчук Владислав M18-29 1:29:30 6 15
101 Викторов Андрей M18-29 1:57:19 7 24
108 Высотин Ярослав M30-39 1:02:20 1 1
115 Пчелкин Евгений M30-39 1:09:44 2 3
118 Уткин Филипп M30-39 1:11:57 3 5
120 Имаев Руслан M30-39 1:24:28 4 10
119 Самигуллин Ильмир M30-39 1:25:01 5 11
114 Куковякин M30-39 1:29:04 6 14
113 Мустаев Азат M30-39 1:34:12 7 17
109 Павлов Дмитрий M30-39 1:48:01 8 20
112 Бабаев Марат M30-39 1:48:27 9 21
111 Латыпов Евгений M30-39 1:58:30 10 25
110 Асенькин Иван M30-39 1:58:39 11 26
107 Валиуллин Булат M30-39 2:00:13 12 27
117 Гареев Артур M30-39 2:20:50 13 31
123 Барсков Михаил M40-49 1:12:36 1 6
125 Карнаушенко Сергей M40-49 1:24:25 2 9
129 Якупов Максим M40-49 1:27:43 3 13
127 Бакаев Рустем M40-49 1:36:41 4 18
126 Некрасов Денис M40-49 1:39:33 5 19
122 Хакимов Азамат M40-49 1:54:00 6 22
128 Ревин Василий M40-49 2:05:37 7 29
130 Ханнанов Марат М60+ 2:04:15 1 28
131 Мусина Гульнара W18+ 1:31:20 1 16
132 Самойлова Валентина W18+ 1:56:01 2 23
133 Митрофанова Мария W18+ 2:19:26 3 30
134 Рутто Ангелина W18+ Н/С

Дистанция: Плавание 2 км

Имя Фамилия Категория Время Место в категории Место в абсолюте
58 Владимиров Игорь M18-39 0:30:56 1 1
53 Кутлуметов Владимир M18-39 0:38:37 2 6
51 Зиязетдинов Марат M18-39 0:39:28 3 7
56 Галлямов Тимур M18-39 0:47:31 4 12
50 Нигматуллин Радмир M18-39 0:51:15 5 14
59 Идрисов Айдар M18-39 0:52:37 6 15
52 Шенбергер Михаил M18-39 0:58:17 7 19
116 (в/к) Гусев Алексей M18-39 1:00:05 8 20
121 (в/к) Хуснутдинов Рамиль M18-39 1:02:26 9 22
55 Догунов Юрий M18-39 1:03:55 10 23
54 Егоров Роман M18-39 1:08:08 11 25
64 Горгураки Александр M40-49 0:36:29 1 4
61 Новенко Алексей M40-49 0:58:02 2 18
60 Назмутдинов Тагир M40-49 1:11:44 3 26
63 Абдуллин Рустем M40-49 1:23:43 4 27
124 (в/к) Смеркалов Андрей M40-49 1:35:39 5 28
65 Белозерцев Юрий M50-59 0:40:04 1 8
57 Хангильдин Ирек M50-59 0:45:18 2 9
67 Ахмадеев Рустем M50-59 0:46:28 3 10
66 ХАМИДОВ БУЛАТ M50-59 0:49:38 4 13
70 Запасная Кристина W18-29 0:31:37 1 2
68 Черненко Милена W18-29 0:34:48 2 3
69 Бурматнова Дарья W18-29 0:37:44 3 5
72 ТИТОВА АННА W30-39 0:47:10 1 11
76 Литвинчук Анастасия W30-39 0:55:26 2 16
75 Каюмова Гульназ W30-39 0:57:19 3 17
73 Пальгова Александра W30-39 1:00:10 4 21
71 Курбангалиева Юлия W30-39 1:07:35 5 24
74 Журавлева Олеся W30-39 1:48:50 6 29

Дистанция: Плавание 1 км

Имя Фамилия Категория Время Место в категории Место в абсолюте
1 Ибрагимов Ренат M18-29 0:17:50 1 2
2 Иванов Лев M18-29 0:18:06 2 3
4 Кутлугузин Ленар M18-29 0:18:08 3 4
3 Афлятонов Али M18-29 0:28:26 4 14
5 Идрисов Ильдар M18-29 0:34:15 5 21
10 Гарифуллин Рустем M30-39 0:25:44 1 8
8 Иванов Денис M30-39 0:26:19 2 9
11 Алатырев Роман M30-39 0:26:28 3 10
7 Сальников Александр M30-39 0:27:48 4 13
6 Васильев Антон M30-39 0:32:47 5 18
12 Ахмадуллин Ильмир M30-39 0:33:56 6 20
25 Имакаев Рамиль M30-39 0:52:47 7 23
9 Ильин Тарас M30-39 Н/С
14 Халилов Марсель M40+ 0:17:42 1 1
15 Ибрагимов Гаяз M40+ 0:23:53 2 7
13 Каюмов Марат M40+ 0:28:53 3 15
17 Галеева Елена W18-39 0:20:42 1 5
21 Исмагилова Вера W18-39 0:23:47 2 6
18 Иванова Розалия W18-39 0:27:17 3 12
19 Максимова Александра W18-39 0:30:46 4 16
16 Сулейманова Земфира W18-39 0:33:43 5 19
22 Уткина Алина W18-39 0:44:01 6 22
20 Торопова Анна W18-39 0:55:33 7 24
24 Уткина Галина W40+ 0:26:43 1 11
23 Булыченко Юлия W40+ 0:31:25 2 17